2016 Gesamt

Rang Titel Teilnehmer Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. IM Gasthofer,Alexander SF Bad Mergentheim 8.0 57.0 452.5
2. IM Spirin,Oleg SC Untergrombach 7.5 52.5 467.0
3. GM Womacka,Mathias SK Schwäbisch Hall 7.0 56.0 447.0
4. IM Gasthofer,Viktor SF Bad Mergentheim 7.0 55.0 449.5
5. FM Rosner,Jonas SK Ettlingen 7.0 49.0 433.0
6. Schmidt Horst 7.0 44.5 422.0
7. Zuferi,Enis Heilbronner SV 6.5 55.0 447.5
8. Pogan Nikolas Heilbronner SV 6.5 50.0 425.0
9. Kabisch,Thilo SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6.5 50.0 420.0
10. FM Gheng,Josef SC Erdmannhausen 6.0 53.5 435.0
11. IM Zpevak,Pavel SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 51.5 435.0
12. FM Anistratov,Dmitriy SV Jedesheim 6.0 51.5 416.5
13. Arnold,Max SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 6.0 48.5 407.0
14. Mages,Steffen SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 46.5 419.5
15. Sokratov,Stanislav TG Biberach 6.0 45.0 424.5
16. Heinl,Thomas SK Lauffen 6.0 44.5 408.5
17. Bluma,Marcel SC Ingersheim 6.0 44.5 402.0
18. FM Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 6.0 42.5 394.5
19. Lüdke,Joshua SV Marbach 6.0 41.0 364.5
20. Maisch,Julian SF Kornwestheim 6.0 39.5 396.0
21. Meier,Thomas,Dr. SC Erdmannhausen 5.5 48.0 420.0
22. FM Junesch,Gerhard SC Erdmannhausen 5.5 47.0 421.5
23. Steinhart,Christoph TSV Schönaich 5.5 46.0 396.5
24. Probst,Alexander SC Bad Wimpfen 5.5 45.0 385.0
25. Schnelzer,Hans-Jürgen SC Erdmannhausen 5.0 53.5 388.0
26. Reinhardt,Bernd BG Buchen 5.0 52.0 416.5
27. Tschlatscher,Thomas Heilbronner SV 5.0 51.5 408.0
28. Pfleger,Michael SF Bad Mergentheim 5.0 48.5 387.5
29. Steinmacher,Josef SF Bad Mergentheim 5.0 46.5 374.0
30. Wendler,David SK Bebenhausen 5.0 45.5 393.0
31. Wenninger,Patrick Heilbronner SV 5.0 45.5 393.0
32. Khoshnevis,Farzin Daniel SG Turm Albstadt 5.0 45.5 379.0
33. Riegel,Berthold SF Bad Mergentheim 5.0 45.5 373.5
34. Dekan,Hans SC Eppingen 5.0 45.0 379.5
35. Staub,Gerhard SV Schwaikheim 5.0 45.0 360.5
36. Schrepp,Martin,Dr. SK Ladenburg 5.0 42.5 380.0
37. Wendler,Werner SK Bebenhausen 5.0 42.0 390.0
38. Fendel,Harald SF Plochingen 5.0 40.5 361.5
39. Novak,Josua TSV Münchingen 5.0 40.0 371.0
40. Pelezki,Sergej SV Wendlingen 5.0 39.0 365.5
41. Haug,Harald SV Jedesheim 5.0 39.0 355.5
42. Pihaly,Josef SC Künzelsau 5.0 38.5 365.0
43. Hüttig,Michael SC Erdmannhausen 5.0 37.5 365.0
44. Riedel,Michael SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.0 37.5 364.5
45. Gorb,Eugeniusz SK Sachsenheim 5.0 37.5 359.5
46. Hähnle,Bernd TSV Willsbach 4.5 46.0 370.5
47. Geiger,Joachim SF Mengen 4.5 42.5 358.0
48. Meinel,Boris SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 40.0 358.5
49. Jochim,Markus TSG Heilbronn 4.5 38.5 375.0
50. Muntzke,Bernd TSG Heilbronn 4.5 38.5 351.0
51. Gerold,Stephanie SF HN-Biberach 4.5 34.5 371.5
52. Leser,Alfred SF Mengen 4.0 46.0 361.0
53. Eichhorn,Markus SV Jedesheim 4.0 45.0 364.0
54. Götze,Peter SV Besigheim 4.0 44.5 376.5
55. Lube,Manfred SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4.0 44.5 367.5
56. Zeh,Rolf SV Böckingen 4.0 41.0 348.0
57. Jehle,Bernhard SV Jedesheim 4.0 41.0 339.5
58. Mikeler,Marcel Heilbronner SV 4.0 40.0 339.5
59. Köller,Bernd SK Bebenhausen 4.0 39.5 359.0
60. Riegel,Arinna SF Bad Mergentheim 4.0 37.5 366.0
61. Köller,Horst SK Bebenhausen 4.0 37.5 352.5
62. Offergeld,Detlef 4.0 37.5 344.0
63. Lechler,Walter SK Dinkelsbühl 4.0 37.0 332.5
64. Schäfer,Daniel Heilbronner SV 4.0 34.0 341.5
65. Zeitler,Waldemar SK Sachsenheim 4.0 34.0 322.5
66. Triantafillidis,Zoe SF HN-Biberach 4.0 33.5 345.5
67. Schulz,Berthold SC Künzelsau 4.0 33.5 321.5
68. Beetz,Fabian SC Künzelsau 4.0 32.5 355.5
69. Rebellato,Cesare SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 32.0 320.0
70. Klinger,Jürgen-Oliver 4.0 30.0 296.0
71. Schrepp,Florian SC Ketsch 3.5 38.0 345.0
72. Brunkardt,Elena SF Bad Mergentheim 3.5 33.5 348.0
73. Borst,Manfred SC Künzelsau 3.5 33.0 314.0
74. Bitzer,Dieter TSG Öhringen 3.5 31.5 310.0
75. Sabati Mohammad 3.0 39.0 319.5
76. Pelezki,Jurij SV Fellbach 3.0 38.0 327.0
77. Kling,Ulrich SV Oberstenfeld 3.0 38.0 325.0
78. Pfefferkorn Sven SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.0 32.5 305.0
79. Zpevakova,Katerina SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.0 32.5 295.5
80. Stark,Raphael SK Rothenburg 3.0 31.5 333.0
81. Gerold,Robin SF HN-Biberach 3.0 31.5 324.0
82. Meinel,Benedikt SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.0 31.0 295.5
83. Öz,Mert SK Bebenhausen 3.0 30.0 304.0
84. Knorr,Mathias SC Künzelsau 3.0 29.5 311.0
85. Stark,Amalia SK Rothenburg 3.0 28.5 306.0
86. Eberle,Manuel SC Künzelsau 2.5 31.0 314.5
87. Martsfeld,Jonas SF HN-Biberach 2.5 31.0 290.0
88. Marocsik,Ferenc SC Künzelsau 2.5 29.0 308.0
89. Hähnle,Daniel TSV Willsbach 2.5 28.5 306.5
90. Martyn Alexander SC Sachsenheim 2.0 36.5 309.0
91. Wirtz-Stark,Jürgen SK Rothenburg 2.0 27.5 287.0
92. Öz,Eren SK Bebenhausen 2.0 24.5 285.0
93. Öz,Hamit SK Bebenhausen 1.0 31.0 280.5
94. Possemeyer,Morten SC Bad Wimpfen 1.0 30.0 291.5
95. Koholka,Jan SK Langen 0.0 27.0 53.5
96. Riedel,Adelheid SG Arnstadt 0.0 27.0 45.0
97. Kokoshnevis Daniel SG Turm Albstatt 0.0 27.0 39.0