2019 Gesamt

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ At Verein/Ort Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Rosner,Jonas 2409   SK Ettlingen 8.5 56.5 460.5
2. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhelm 2280   SK Bebenhausen 7.0 55.0 452.0
3. Vyval, Volodymyr     Stuttgarter Schachfreunde 7.0 55.0 446.5
4. Kölle,Tobias 2174   TSV Schönaich 7.0 53.5 453.5
5. Yi,Danny 2155   SF Kornwestheim 7.0 52.5 437.5
6. Wenninger,Patrick 2026   Heilbronner SV 7.0 47.0 427.5
7. Schmid,Peter 2084   SC Kempten 6.5 55.0 436.0
8. Beyer,Christian 2272   SC Feuerbach 6.5 53.0 443.5
9. Peng, Xiang-Tobias 2105   Heilbronner SV 6.5 49.0 417.0
10. Grau,Helmut 1784   TG Forchtenberg 6.5 42.5 387.0
11. Namyslo,Holger 2147   TG Biberach 6.0 53.5 420.0
12. Dzelilovic,Biran 2059   SF 90 Spraitbach 6.0 51.0 422.0
13. Schmid,Hartmut 2027   Stuttgarter SF 6.0 51.0 409.0
14. Ries,Florian 2025   SK Dinkelsbühl 6.0 49.5 415.5
15. Keilhack,Harald 2179   SC Feuerbach 6.0 48.5 414.0
16. Dekan,Hans 2038   SC Eppingen 6.0 48.0 416.5
17. Steinhart,Christoph 1985   TSV Schönaich 6.0 47.5 408.5
18. Nickel,Rüdiger 2062   SK Dinkelsbühl 6.0 46.5 404.5
19. Höhler,Waldemar 1708   SK Sandhausen 6.0 38.0 384.0
20. Hofmann,Martin 2172   Stuttgarter SF 5.5 52.0 431.5
21. Mages, Steffen 2148   Heilbronner SV 5.5 50.5 407.5
22. Bitzenauer,Sebastian 1842   SV Altbach 5.5 48.5 411.5
23. Gheng,Dominik 2087   Schach-Kids Bernhausen 5.5 47.5 405.5
24. Steinmacher,Josef 2004   SF Bad Mergentheim 5.5 47.0 402.5
25. Meinel,Boris 1875   SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.5 45.0 374.5
26. Schmidt,Joachim 1850   TSG Öhringen 5.5 42.0 385.0
27. Kamm,Günter 1906   SK Lauffen 5.5 42.0 380.0
28. Sinz,Bernhard 2288   TG Biberach 5.0 50.5 411.0
29. Hida Kemajl 2071     5.0 48.5 412.0
30. Staub,Gerhard 1928   SV Schwaikheim 5.0 46.0 396.0
31. Reiser,Charles-Roy 1785   SF Bad Mergentheim 5.0 45.5 385.5
32. Bui,Dinh Tan 1525   SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.0 44.5 387.5
33. Klingler,Tobias 1817   SK Dinkelsbühl 5.0 44.0 372.5
34. Gheng,Hannelore 1699 W Schach-Kids Bernhausen 5.0 43.0 382.0
35. Vaas,Andreas 1776   SK Dinkelsbühl 5.0 42.5 383.5
36. Reifschneider,Waldemar, 1750   SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.0 42.0 365.5
37. Kienberger,Paul 1719   TG Forchtenberg 5.0 41.5 380.0
38. Popov,Miodrag 1715   SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.0 41.5 356.5
39. Messerschmidt,Nicolas 1599   SC Künzelsau 5.0 41.0 382.5
40. Eisenmann,Philipp 1729   SC Künzelsau 5.0 41.0 373.0
41. Rode,Thomas 1765   TSG Öhringen 5.0 40.5 372.5
42. Hande,Alexander 1682   SV Altbach 5.0 40.0 373.5
43. Götze,Peter 1715   SF Kornwestheim 5.0 37.0 344.0
44. Rieber,René 1814   SC Ansbach 5.0 35.5 351.0
45. Fischer,Dietmar,Dr. 1910   SC Böblingen 4.5 45.0 378.0
46. Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1784   TSG Eisenberg Schach 4.5 43.5 377.0
47. Dietrich,Christoph 1717   TSG Öhringen 4.5 43.0 366.5
48. Schwab,Carsten 1631   VfL Eberstadt 4.5 42.5 383.5
49. Köller,Horst 1616   SK Bebenhausen 4.5 41.5 369.0
50. Eckert,Moritz 1719   TG Forchtenberg 4.5 41.0 371.5
51. Schwartz,Oliver 1722   SC Ostfildern 4.5 40.5 367.0
52. Meinel,Mario 1637   SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 40.5 357.0
53. Chugunov,Ivan 1496   SC Ostfildern 4.5 39.5 355.0
54. Forsch,Christian 1467   TG Forchtenberg 4.5 39.0 367.0
55. Charalambakis,Michail 1375   SV Altbach 4.5 37.0 347.5
56. Dietzel,Lukas 1561   Heilbronner SV 4.5 36.0 360.0
57. Scholz,Florian,Dr. 2041   TSG Öhringen 4.0 44.5 379.5
58. Speh,Hans 1838   TSV Willsbach 4.0 44.5 373.5
59. Krieg,Karl 1698   SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4.0 41.0 363.0
60. Kauth,Lukas Michael 1105   SK Bebenhausen 4.0 40.5 334.0
61. Riedel,Thomas 1632   SV Bad Friedrichshall 4.0 40.0 366.5
62. König,Gunter 1435   SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 39.0 344.5
63. Lechler,Walter 1484   SC Ellwangen 4.0 38.0 339.0
64. Grötsch, Christian 1540     4.0 37.5 339.0
65. Forsch,Alexander 1790   TG Forchtenberg 4.0 37.0 360.5
66. Weber,Roland 1539   SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 4.0 37.0 348.0
67. Völker,Heinrich,Dr. 1556   SC Ansbach 4.0 35.5 351.0
68. Pelzer,Wolfram 1487   TSV Gerabronn 4.0 35.0 347.0
69. Schmitt,Peter 1287   SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 34.5 330.0
70. Schilling,Kevin 1312   SC Neckarsulm 4.0 33.0 314.0
71. Dörr,Matthias 1453   SF Bad Mergentheim 4.0 32.0 334.5
72. Groß,Martin,Dr. 1854   Queer-Springer Berlin 3.5 41.0 365.5
73. Sattler,Marco 1625   VfL Eberstadt 3.5 40.0 351.5
74. Sawadski,Nikolas 1389   Heilbronner SV 3.5 38.0 348.5
75. Bender,Kunibert 1344   SC Neckarsulm 3.5 37.0 336.5
76. Rupp,Markus 1357   Heilbronner SV 3.5 36.0 355.0
77. Kabashi,Auror 1081   Heilbronner SV 3.5 34.5 331.0
78. Knorr,Mathias 1126   SC Künzelsau 3.5 32.5 314.5
79. Sawadski,Leonard 1331   Heilbronner SV 3.5 31.5 317.5
80. Marocsik,Ferenc 1269   SC Künzelsau 3.0 37.0 336.5
81. Borst,Manfred 1245   SC Künzelsau 3.0 36.5 334.5
82. Stier,Marius 1305   TG Forchtenberg 3.0 34.0 312.5
83. Rupp,Johannes 1083   Heilbronner SV 3.0 33.0 303.0
84. Mathuni,Louis 1222   SC Künzelsau 3.0 32.5 302.5
85. Meinel,Benedikt 1128   SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.0 31.0 329.0
86. Gottschlich,Lukas     SC Künzelsau 3.0 27.5 299.5
87. Selikson,Tatjana 1063 W LT Schwäbisch Hall 3.0 27.5 298.5
88. Birke,Dennis 1089   Heilbronner SV 3.0 25.5 299.5
89. Hagenmeyer,Jannis 1040   Heilbronner SV 2.5 36.5 325.0
90. Negreata,David     SC Künzelsau 2.5 30.5 289.0
91. Juergens,Hans Günther 1275   TSV Gerabronn 2.5 30.0 313.5
92. Gerlitz,Max 950   TG Forchtenberg 2.5 24.0 277.0
93. Gras,Pascal     VfL Eberstadt 2.5 22.5 270.5
94. Bruno,Marco     TSV Gerabronn 2.0 29.5 284.5
95. Werner,Simon     SC Ansbach 2.0 29.0 275.5
96. Bühner,Marcus 775   TG Forchtenberg 2.0 28.0 287.0
97. Weipert,Simon     TSV Gerabronn 1.0 27.5 261.0
98. Podolski, Mark   *   0.0 25.0 180.5