2014

8.Schach im Schloss

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer At Verein/Ort Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail SG Bochum 1931 7.5 57.0 461.5
2. Gasthofer,Alexander SF Bad Mergentheim 7.5 56.5 453.5
3. Gurevich,Vladimir Hofheim 7.0 53.5 447.5
4. Schmid,Wolfgang Stuttgarter SF 1879 7.0 50.5 426.5
5. Pfleger,Michael SF Bad Mergentheim 6.5 54.0 446.5
6. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilhel SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.5 53.5 436.0
7. Chernov,Vadim SK 1962 Ladenburg 6.5 52.5 442.5
8. Gasthofer,Viktor SF Bad Mergentheim 6.5 51.0 431.0
9. Heinl,Thomas SK Lauffen 6.5 49.0 434.0
10. Peng,Xiang-Tobias Heilbronner SV 6.5 49.0 433.5
11. Weber,Klaus SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 6.5 47.0 416.5
12. Pogan,Nikolas SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 53.0 444.5
13. Fischer,André SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.0 52.5 423.0
14. Gibicar,Danijel SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.0 52.5 419.5
15. Schmitt,Philipp SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 50.5 420.5
16. Kaulich,Philipp Theodo SK Bebenhausen 1992 6.0 46.5 405.5
17. Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz BG Buchen 6.0 45.5 391.5
18. Mages,Steffen SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 44.5 419.5
19. Weber,Sandra W SC Neckarsulm e.V. 6.0 42.0 387.0
20. Steinmacher,Josef SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 41.5 385.0
21. Gheng,Josef SC Erdmannhausen 5.5 53.5 435.0
22. Reinhardt,Bernd BG Buchen 5.5 50.5 411.0
23. Rundé,Thomas SF Tarrasch Schernau 2 5.5 49.5 406.0
24. Schroeter,Harald Stuttgarter SF 1879 5.5 48.0 405.5
25. Schuhmacher,Jakob BG Buchen 5.5 48.0 403.0
26. Becker,Matthias BG Buchen 5.5 47.5 420.5
27. Ditter,Jürgen SC Grunbach 5.5 47.0 403.0
28. Wendler,Werner SK Bebenhausen 1992 5.5 45.5 385.5
29. Steinbach,Peter SV Crailsheim 5.5 44.5 389.0
30. Pfleger,Jürgen SF Bad Mergentheim 5.5 44.0 406.5
31. Hefner,Felix BG Buchen 5.5 44.0 385.5
32. Armasow,Ulrich,Dr. BG Buchen 5.0 48.0 386.0
33. Pihaly,Josef SC Künzelsau 5.0 46.5 384.5
34. Schmid,Bernd TSF Ditzingen 5.0 45.5 387.5
35. Becker,Ralph SC Peimar 5.0 43.5 391.0
36. Gibicar,Marc Spvgg Böblingen 5.0 41.5 393.0
37. Däuber,Andreas TSV Gerabronn 5.0 41.5 374.5
38. Brunkardt,Elena W SF Bad Mergentheim 5.0 41.5 371.0
39. Kochendörfer,Jürgen SV Crailsheim 5.0 40.5 372.0
40. Buchele,Andreas Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. 5.0 40.0 360.5
41. Triantafillidis,Dimitr SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 5.0 39.5 355.5
42. Wendler,David SK Bebenhausen 1992 5.0 39.5 355.0
43. Hoffmann,Jörg SC Künzelsau 5.0 38.0 353.5
44. Triantafillidis,Zoe W SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 5.0 37.5 353.5
45. Kobald,Matthias SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5.0 36.0 353.5
46. Rinas,Lars SV Crailsheim 5.0 35.5 342.5
47. Bui,Dinh Tan SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 46.0 389.5
48. Eberle,Tristan SC Künzelsau 4.5 45.0 374.0
49. Köller,Bernd SK Bebenhausen 1992 4.5 44.0 369.0
50. Lind,Stephan TSF Ditzingen 4.5 43.0 387.5
51. Wallisch,Siegfried SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 42.5 361.0
52. Köller,Horst vereinslos 4.5 41.0 390.5
53. Muntzke,Bernd TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V 4.5 39.0 364.0
54. Weber,Baldur SC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.5 31.5 324.0
55. Mueller,Andreas TG Forchtenberg 4.0 42.5 370.0
56. Freiherr von Hauff,Chr SK Bebenhausen 1992 4.0 42.5 368.0
57. Friesz,Norbert Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. 4.0 42.5 359.0
58. Schwenzer,Michael SV Crailsheim 4.0 42.0 364.0
59. Stegmaier,Marcus SC Feuerbach 4.0 40.5 363.5
60. Strobel,Dieter SC Widdern 4.0 40.5 349.5
61. Fendel,Harald SF Plochingen 4.0 40.0 378.0
62. Bofinger,Jürgen SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 4.0 39.5 362.0
63. Wendler,Simon SK Bebenhausen 1992 4.0 39.5 354.0
64. Pogan,Rolf-Peter SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 39.0 332.5
65. Melzig,Leon SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 4.0 38.5 335.5
66. Lechler,Walter SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 37.5 343.0
67. Beetz,Fabian SC Künzelsau 4.0 37.0 335.5
68. Triantafillidis,Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 4.0 37.0 327.5
69. Fischer,Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 4.0 35.5 341.5
70. Dörr,Matthias SF Bad Mergentheim 4.0 35.0 349.5
71. Jochim,Markus TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V 3.5 39.0 350.5
72. Pelzer,Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 3.5 37.5 331.5
73. Spanner,Manfred TG Forchtenberg 3.5 37.0 333.0
74. Klasnja,Darko TSV Gerabronn 3.5 33.5 317.5
75. Müller,Andre TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V 3.5 33.0 315.5
76. Kriegelsteiner,Björn SC Künzelsau 3.5 31.5 318.5
77. Meißner,Mogens SK Bietigheim-Bissinge 3.5 31.0 319.5
78. von Kortzfleisch,Ruben SF Bad Mergentheim 3.5 28.5 320.0
79. Kling,Ulrich SV Oberstenfeld 3.0 37.5 328.0
80. Melnikov,Sergej TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V. 3.0 34.0 318.0
81. Selikson,Tatjana W Lachender Turm Schwäbi 3.0 33.5 320.0
82. Melzig,Antonio SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 3.0 32.5 304.5
83. Kobald,Jacqueline W SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3.0 31.0 325.0
84. Kobald,Pierre SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3.0 30.5 325.5
85. Brunkardt,Andrej SF Bad Mergentheim 3.0 30.0 306.0
86. Stier,Marius TG Forchtenberg 3.0 29.5 304.0
87. Kurzack,Andreas TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V. 3.0 29.0 309.0
88. Jeuther,Kai Armin SF HN-Biberach 1978 e. 3.0 26.5 294.5
89. Kienberger,Paul TG Forchtenberg 3.0 25.5 286.5
90. Schmetkamp,Ian LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 30.0 293.5
91. Rodriguez,Enrique TG Forchtenberg 2.5 27.0 275.5
92. Sembritzki,Jakob LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 32.0 290.0
93. Enderer,Nico LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 27.5 286.5
94. Sauer,Philipp LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 27.5 280.5
95. Lederer,Laurin LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 26.0 292.0
96. Borchardt,Julius LT Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 26.0 273.5
97. Stegmaier,Ana-Lea W SC Feuerbach 1.0 29.0 285.0